Список детей, рекомендованных к зачислению в 1 класс

Список детей,
рекомендованных к зачислению
в 1 класс ГБОУ школы № 242 в 2014 году

  1. Азарцев Дмитрий Сергеевич
  2. Акконен Елена Ивановна
  3. Александров Богдан Федорович
  4. Алексеев Александр Никитич
  5. Андоськин Вадим Андреевич
  6. Андреева Дарья Сергеевна
  7. Астафьев Игорь Альбертович
  8. Астахов Кирилл Александрович
  9. Безухов Павел Андреевич
  10. Белкин Олег Павлович
  11. Брежнев Павел Олегович
  12. Вершинина Меланья Валерьевна
  13. Волошин Андрей Владимирович
  14. Галамага Виктор Алексеевич
  15. Гамаюнова Дарья Дмитриевна
  16. Горбачев Максим Алексеевич
  17. Губкин Егор Алексеевич
  18. Дворядкин Максим Денисович
  19. Зайцев Олег Евгеньевич
  20. Иванов Владислав Сергеевич
  21. Иванов Михаил Сергеевич
  22. Идрисов Дамир Игоревич
  23. Ковальчук Виктория Михайловна
  24. Ковшик Арина Максимовна
  25. Козлов Егор Михайлович
  26. Коротаева Елена Максимовна
  27. Костюк Диана Николаевна
  28. Кузин Данила Алексеевич
  29. Лазарева Валерия Михайловна
  30. Лампадова Софья Александровна
  31. Ложкин Дмитрий Александрович
  32. Луговая Алена Александровна
  33. Луговая Марина Александровна
  34. Маришко Артем Эдуардович
  35. Меркулова Анастасия Юрьевна
  36. Микайылов Имран Мансур оглы
  37. Назинцева Арина Денисовна
  38. Наприенков Андрей Константинович
  39. Павлов Николай Алексеевич
  40. Пашнева Полина Вадимовна
  41. Писецкая Екатерина Сергеевна
  42. Попкова Екатерина Максимовна
  43. Пучкова Виктория Алексеевна
  44. Ражева Анастасия Ивановна
  45. Розиков Руслан Рустамович
  46. Саяркова Валерия Алексеевна
  47. Синякин Евгений Петрович
  48. Тюрина Анна Александровна
  49. Фомичева Мария Юрьевна
  50. Цытович Даниил Романович
  51. Чадин Максим Алексеевич
  52. Чекалина Злата Романовна
  53. Шарипова Диана Мухибулловна
  54. Шведова Екатерина Антоновна
  55. Шестаков Василий Сергеевич
  56. Яковлев Михаил Александрович
  57. Иванова Юлия Владимировна
  58. Филиппова Валерия Александровна
  59. Бородкин Александр Иванович
  60. Семейкин Максим Викторович
  61. Шумилина Анастасия Евгеньевна
  62. Звездин Степан Алексеевич
  63. Курышев Роман Ильич
  64. Грищенко Алена Александровна
  65. Ильина Виктория Сергеевна
  66. Сенников Захар Дмитриевич
  67. Стефанов Максим Анатольевич